Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Cisco - OEM, 4053162132399
98.32 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
SFP-10G-SR-C
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

Cisco - OEM SFP-10G-SR-C 10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
SFP transceiver type: SR
Plug and Play: Y
Hot-swap: Y
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Cisco - OEM
Product Code:
V250091
EAN Code:
4053162132399

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία