Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
3rd Party, 4053162369771
41.95 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
GLC-SX-MMD-C
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

3rd Party GLC-SX-MMD-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode

3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
3rd Party
Product Code:
V250101
EAN Code:
4053162369771

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία