Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Cisco, 0882658191398
239.45 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
2 χρόνια
14 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP
The Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP is designed to provide Fibre Channel connectivity for the 2/4/8-Gbps ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family platform.

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 8000 Mbit/s
Wavelength: 850 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 500 m
Connectivity technology: Wired
Hot-swap: Y
Dimensions WxDxH: 13.55 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Transmit power: -1.3 dBmW
Interface: LC 1.25mm
Form factor: SFF
Fiber type: MM
Power budget: 2.04 dB

8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+ L - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Cisco
Product Code:
677J138
EAN Code:
0882658191398

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία