Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 Fibre media converter 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX RJ-45 / SC multi-mode up to 2 km 1310 nm

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Allied Telesis, 0767035189116
243.23 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
990-002160-00
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

Allied Telesis 990-002160-00 Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 Fibre media converter 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX RJ-45 / SC multi-mode up to 2 km 1310 nm

Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 - Medienkonverter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - Plug-in-Modul - bis zu 2 km - 1310 nm.

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m
Weight: 113 g
Cabling technology: 10/100TX, 100FX
Dimensions WxDxH: 22 x 73 x 130 mm
Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ah
Connectors: SC
Packet transfer speed: 1488000 pps

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Allied Telesis
Product Code:
4253584
EAN Code:
0767035189116

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία