Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Assmann/Digitus, 4016032305668
24.83 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
DN-81001
2 χρόνια
3 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Assmann/Digitus DN-81001 DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

Feature list

Interface type: mini-GBIC
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: SFP
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3z
Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode
Input voltage: 3.3 V
Certification: EN 60825-1

DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Assmann/Digitus
Product Code:
5091257
EAN Code:
4016032305668

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία