Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

DIGITUS Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) ST multi-mode (M) 5m, fibre optic 62.5 / 125 micron OM1 halogen-free, booted

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Assmann/Digitus, 4016032249245
11.31 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
DK-2631-05
2 χρόνια
2 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Assmann/Digitus DK-2631-05 DIGITUS Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) ST multi-mode (M) 5m, fibre optic 62.5 / 125 micron OM1 halogen-free, booted

- Connector with ceramic ferrule
- Halogen free cable
- Fiber class OM 1
- ST connector with two color Boot
- Single packed, with test report

Feature list

RoHS compliance: Y
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST/BFOC
Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Colour of product: Orange
Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s
Cable length: 5 m
Cable diameter: 3 mm

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Assmann/Digitus
Product Code:
5092349
EAN Code:
4016032249245

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία