Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-10M-G)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
BELKIN, 0722868601259
41.12 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
F2F402L7-10M-G
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

BELKIN F2F402L7-10M-G Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-10M-G)

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-10M-G)

Belkin's 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cables are backward-compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to triple the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers VCSELs.

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Cable length: 10 m
Connectors: 2 x LC/ 2 x SC
Cable colour: Blue
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-10M-G)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
BELKIN
Product Code:
086A448
EAN Code:
0722868601259

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία