Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX=

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Cisco, 0746320980546
230.64 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
GLC-FE-100FX=
2 χρόνια
19 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX= Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX=

Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX=

Features:
-Hot-swappable when deployed, the switch or router does not have to reboot.
-Supports the "pay-as-you-populate" model.
-Interchangeable with other 100BASE-X SFPs on the same line card.
-Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP.
-Optically interoperable with respective 100BASE-X Ethernet interfaces on the same link.

The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP part number GLC-FE-100FX operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic MMF link spans up to 2 kilometers long.

Feature list

Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m
Fiber type: MMF
Power budget: -31 dB

Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX=

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Cisco
Product Code:
6778573
EAN Code:
0746320980546

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία