Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Cisco - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Cisco, 0882658340901
911.87 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
GLC-LH-SMD=
2 χρόνια
192 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Cisco - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u
SFP transceiver type: LH, LX
Auto MDI/MDI-X: -
Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
Wavelength: 1300 nm
Cable type: -
Compatible products: Catalyst Express 500/520Cisco ME 3400/3600X/3800X/4900/6500Catalyst 2940/2950/2960/2960-S/2960-C/2970/2975Catalyst 3560/3560-E/3560-X/3560-C
Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX/LH
RoHS compliance: -

Cisco - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Cisco
Product Code:
677P577
EAN Code:
0882658340901

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία