Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Hewlett Packard ProCurve, 0884420143314
2,362.33 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
J9151A
2 χρόνια
39 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Hewlett Packard ProCurve J9151A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber.

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard ProCurve
Product Code:
94304PQ
EAN Code:
0884420143314

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία