Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

HP - SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM, (J9152A)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Hewlett Packard ProCurve, 0884420143321
1,028.15 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
J9152A
2 χρόνια
28 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Hewlett Packard ProCurve J9152A HP - SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM, (J9152A)

HP - SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM, (J9152A)

Features
Networking
Data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Full duplex Yes
Connectivity
Interface 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Connectivity technology Wired
Connector(s) LC
Weight & dimensions
Dimensions W x D x H 1.38 x 5.57 x 1.19 cm
Environmental conditions
Operating altitude 0 - 3000 m
Operating relative humidity range 0% to 85%, non-condensing
Storage temperature range (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature range (T-T) 0ºC to 70ºC
Certificates
Certification WEEE
Technical details
Cabling technology 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively (a mode conditioning patch cord may be needed in some multimode fiber installations).
Form factor SFP+
Technical details
Cable length 62.5 µm multimode cable @ 160/500 MHz*km = 0.5-220 m
62.5 µm multimode cable @ 200/500 MHz*km = 0.5-220 m; 50 µm multimode cable @ 400/400 MHz*km = 0.5-100 m; 50 µm multimode cable @ 500/500 MHz*km = 0.5-220 m; 50 µm multimode cable @ 1500/500 MHz*km = 0.5-220 m.
Cable type 62.5/125 μm / 50/125 μm
Height 1.19 cm
Maximum operating distance 220 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
I/O ports 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3aq Type 10Gbase-LRM); Duplex: full only.

HP - SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM, (J9152A)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard ProCurve
Product Code:
94304PP
EAN Code:
0884420143321

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία