Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Hewlett Packard, 0886112003739
265.82 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
J9054C
2 χρόνια
135 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Hewlett Packard J9054C HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver for HP 2620 / 3800 Switch Series

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 100 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3u
Auto MDI/MDI-X: -
Maximum transfer distance: - m
Wavelength: - nm
Cable type: Multi-mode
Duplex system: Full, Half
Compatible products: HP 2620HP 3800
Hot-Plug support: Y
Weight: 30 g

HP X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard
Product Code:
9434TRL
EAN Code:
0886112003739

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία