Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Lancom SFP-SX-LC1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Lancom Systems, 4044144615566
145.69 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
LS61556
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

Lancom Systems LS61556 Lancom SFP-SX-LC1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Lancom SFP-SX-LC1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

1000Base-SX SFP modul for Gigabps uplink ports of the LANCOM ES Switch series
- 1000Base-SX standard;
- Hot pluggable;
- Support 50μm and 62.5μm multimode fiber (MMF) cable;
- Full duplex mode.
Networking
Data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s
Full duplex Yes
Connectivity
Interface SFP
Connectivity
Connectivity technology Wired
Hot-swap Yes
Technical details
Compliance industry standards IEEE 802.3z

Lancom SFP-SX-LC1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Lancom Systems
Product Code:
N170132
EAN Code:
4044144615566

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία