Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 2m, fibre optic (7003308)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134934398
16.96 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003308
2 χρόνια
20 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003308 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 2m, fibre optic (7003308)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 2m, fibre optic (7003308)

- Aramid yarn strength members ensures tension-resistance and long term stability in transmission
- Small outer diameter, lightweight
- Singlemode UPC polished
- Flame-retardant, low attenuation Application
- Patching, Crossing
- Indoor cabling

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable length: 2 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-4, IEC 61754-20

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 2m, fibre optic (7003308)

Length:
2.0m

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191433
EAN Code:
4260134934398

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία