Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134934497
26.18 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003318
2 χρόνια
18 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003318 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: OP-03-05001, GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-2, IA/EIA-568 B, Bellcore GR-409-CORE & OFNR-UL/CSA FT-4, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Length:
10.0m

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191431
EAN Code:
4260134934497

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία