Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 7.5m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003317)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134934480
21.08 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003317
2 χρόνια
38 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003317 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 7.5m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003317)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 7.5m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003317)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 7.5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: OP-03-05001, GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-2, IA/EIA-568 B, Bellcore GR-409-CORE & OFNR-UL/CSA FT-4, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 7.5m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3 (7003317)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191437
EAN Code:
4260134934480

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία