Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) 3m / fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 halogen-free violet

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134935128
19.72 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003403
2 χρόνια
6 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003403 mcab DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 - 3 (7003403)

mcab DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 - 3 (7003403)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 3.0 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 - 3 (7003403)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191636
EAN Code:
4260134935128

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία