Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 25M, OM2 LSZH, ORANGE (7000890)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134933186
40.77 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7000890
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7000890 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7000890)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7000890)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable length: 25 m
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s
Cable colour: Orange

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7000890)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191799
EAN Code:
4260134933186

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία