Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB LWL Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) / 7.5m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134935142
30.05 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003407
2 χρόνια
4 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003407 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7003407)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7003407)

- Jacket violet.
- Fiber I-VH 2G 50/125µ OM4.
- Plug 2 x LC beige.

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable length: 7.5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/LC 50/125 (7003407)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191659
EAN Code:
4260134935142

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία