Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 7,5M, OM2 LSZH, ORANGE (7000853)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134933056
18.08 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7000853
2 χρόνια
13 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7000853 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125 (7000853)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125 (7000853)

Feature list

Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Cable colour: Orange
Cable length: 7.5 m
Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125 (7000853)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191198
EAN Code:
4260134933056

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία