Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB LWL Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) / SC multi-mode (M) / 3m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134935197
19.24 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003418
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003418 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003418)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003418)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 3 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003418)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191640
EAN Code:
4260134935197

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία