Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB LWL Network cable LC multi-mode (M) ST multi-mode (M) / 5m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 halogen-free violet

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134935272
25.72 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003426
2 χρόνια
16 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003426 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003426)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003426)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 5 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003426)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191670
EAN Code:
4260134935272

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία