Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134935296
40.05 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003428
2 χρόνια
5 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003428 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: Male/Male
Cable type: OFC
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet
Cable length: 10 m

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191662
EAN Code:
4260134935296

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία