Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125Μ, 15M, OM4, LSZH, VIOLETT (7003429)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134935302
50.36 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003429
2 χρόνια
15 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003429 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003429)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003429)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 15 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003429)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191664
EAN Code:
4260134935302

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία