Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
Mcab, 4260134934374
26.89 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7003306
2 χρόνια
11 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Mcab 7003306 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable colour: -
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003306)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191453
EAN Code:
4260134934374

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία