Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
StarTech.com, 0065030797719
17.16 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
FIBLCST3
2 χρόνια
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

StarTech.com FIBLCST3 StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

The FIBLCST3 3-meter 10ft Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC male connector and one ST male connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

Feature list

RoHS compliance: Y
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Colour of product: Orange
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Cable length: 3 m
Packaging width: 0.02 mm
Packaging height: 8.50 mm
Connectors: LC-ST
Packaging length: 7.83 mm
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
Product Code:
V931670
EAN Code:
0065030797719

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία