Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Gaming - Sound - Smartphone Gaming - Sound - Smartphone

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm | TL-SM321B

Εγγύηση2 χρόνια
TP-LINK, 6935364030520
45.66 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
TL-SM321B
2 χρόνια
4 Είδη
+
Στα αγαπημένα

TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm | TL-SM321B

Description

TP-Link's TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-Link's routers, switches, media converters to provide high speed and stability.

Special Features

  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
  • Internal +3.3V power supply
  • Plug-and-Play

Product Specification

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-BX
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single mode
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compliant Standards Plug and Play, FCC
Min Operating Temperature 0 °C
Max Operating Temperature 70 °C
Humidity Range Operating 10 - 90%

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
TP-LINK
Product Code:
Z000107
EAN Code:
6935364030520

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική

Προϊόντα από την ίδια κατηγορία