Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

fibre optic Belkin 10 Gig Aqua Patch cable, LC/PC multi-mode (M) LC/PC multi-mode (M) 10 m 50 / 125 micron OM3 aqua B2B

Warranty2 Years
BELKIN, 0722868601297
39.07 
(Including VAT)
F2F402LL-10M-G
2 Years
Out of stock
Add to wish list

BELKIN F2F402LL-10M-G BELKIN CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402LL-10M-G)

Feature list

Stecker: Dual LC
Länge: 10,0 m
Normung: 50µm/125µm

More Details

Manufacturer:
BELKIN
Product Code:
086A443
EAN Code:
0722868601297

Products from Same Category