Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

10GBASE-LR S 10GBASE-SR

Warranty2 Years
Cisco - OEM, 4260380720059
183.60 
(Including VAT)
SFP-10G-LR-C
2 Years
Out of stock
Add to wish list

Cisco - OEM SFP-10G-LR-C 10GBASE-LR S 10GBASE-SR

10GBASE-LR S 10GBASE-SR

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
SFP transceiver type: LR
Plug and Play: Y
Hot-swap: Y
Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Single-mode

10GBASE-LR S 10GBASE-SR

More Details

Manufacturer:
Cisco - OEM
Product Code:
V250092
EAN Code:
4260380720059

No posts found

Write a review