Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

Warranty2 Years
Allied Telesis, 0767035182346
119.84 
(Including VAT)
990-001199-00
2 Years
Out of stock
Add to wish list

Allied Telesis 990-001199-00 Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

The AT-SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 15km The AT-SPF series SFPs are compatible with a limited number of SFP compatible products.Call or check with your Allied Telesis sales rep for details.

Feature list

Connectivity technology: Wired
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m
Operating temperature T-T: 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity H-H: 0 - 70 %
Storage relative humidity H-H: 0 - 80 %
Operating altitude: 0 - 3000 m
Interface: LC

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Allied Telesis
Product Code:
4253296
EAN Code:
0767035182346

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category