Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Warranty2 Years
Hewlett Packard, 0884420053699
95.00 
(Including VAT)
AJ835A
2 Years
23 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Hewlett Packard AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Product Name HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 m
Compatibility HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:
  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

More Details

Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard
Product Code:
943V7V3
EAN Code:
0884420053699

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category