Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134933124
20.32 
(Including VAT)
7000871
2 Years
53 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Mcab 7000871 LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

Technical details
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x SC
Gender type male/male
Cable type LWL
Cable length 10.0 m
Technical details
Full duplex Yes
Colour
Cable colour Orange
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm

LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-SC 50/125M 10M OM2 LSZH ORAN

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191190
EAN Code:
4260134933124

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category