Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

M-CAB LWL Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) SC multi-mode (M) / 2m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM4 violet

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134935180
18.85 
(Including VAT)
7003417
2 Years
6 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Mcab 7003417 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003417)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003417)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 2 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003417)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191635
EAN Code:
4260134935180

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category