Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125Μ, 15M, OM4, LSZH, VIOLETT5 (7003422)

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134935234
50.39 
(Including VAT)
7003422
2 Years
5 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Mcab 7003422 mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003422)

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003422)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFC
Cable length: 15 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet

mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/SC 50/125 (7003422)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191677
EAN Code:
4260134935234

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category