Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134935296
40.05 
(Including VAT)
7003428
2 Years
5 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Mcab 7003428 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: Male/Male
Cable type: OFC
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Violet
Cable length: 10 m

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 50/125 (7003428)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191662
EAN Code:
4260134935296

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category