Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC/ST 62,5/125 7,5M, OM1 LSZH, ORANGE (7000855)

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134933070
23.28 
(Including VAT)
7000855
2 Years
Out of stock
Add to wish list

Mcab 7000855 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-ST (7000855)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-ST (7000855)

Feature list

Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Cable colour: Orange
Cable length: 7.5 m
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER LC-ST (7000855)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191195
EAN Code:
4260134933070

Products from Same Category