Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Warranty2 Years
Mcab, 4260134934503
33.53 
(Including VAT)
7003319
2 Years
18 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Mcab 7003319 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 15 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable colour: -
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003319)

More Details

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191438
EAN Code:
4260134934503

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category