Refine your search Refine your search

Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Likes us! Likes us!

Transceiver

5091257, Assmann/Digitus, 4016032305668
Assmann/Digitus DN-81001 DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP...
2 Years
26.28  (Including VAT)
Out of stock Add to wish list
2 Years
1 item(s)
+
28.51  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Z010087, Trendnet, 0710931501605
Trendnet TEG-MGBSX Trendnet MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE Trendnet MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE Maximum data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s Switch type: Unmanaged...
2 Years
38 item(s)
+
41.61  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Y983490, LevelOne, 4015867103654
LevelOne GVT-0300 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet | GVT-0300   Description Knowledge is the most...
2 Years
5 item(s)
+
44.21  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Z000107, TP-LINK, 6935364030520
TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm |...
2 Years
46.15  (Including VAT)
Out of stock Add to wish list
2 Years
91 item(s)
+
52.49  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Z000087, TP-LINK, 6935364030209
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM TP-Link TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm TP-Link TL-SM311LM - SFP...
2 Years
29 item(s)
+
53.78  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Y983715, LevelOne, 4015867154649
LevelOne SFP-1311 LevelOne 155M SMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-1311) LevelOne 155M SMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-1311) - 1310nm FP LD - Data Rate: 155Mbps, NRZ -...
2 Years
2 item(s)
+
59.27  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
5841162, D-Link, 0790069248153
D-Link DEM-311GT D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP...
2 Years
243 item(s)
+
59.48  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Z000029, TP-LINK, 6935364030216
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / fibre optic / LC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 nm | TL-SM311LS...
2 Years
25 item(s)
+
61.97  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
Z000030, TP-LINK, 6935364030445
TP-LINK MC210CS TP-LINK MC210CS GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTE TP-LINK MC210CS GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTE Full duplex: Y Storage temperature range T-T:...
2 Years
67.26  (Including VAT)
Out of stock Add to wish list
Y983937, LevelOne, 4015867181157
LevelOne SFP-2200 LevelOne 125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200) LevelOne 125M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER 2KM (SFP-2200)
2 Years
1 item(s)
+
69.25  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
4253276, Allied Telesis, 0767035171265
Allied Telesis 990-001201-00 Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX The AT-SPSX offers a...
2 Years
46 item(s)
+
76.86  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list
80.52  (Including VAT)
Add to wish list

Hard drives - SSD - External Hard Drives - Desktop SATA 3.5" - L

Desktop SATA  3.5"

Desktop SATA HDD 3.5"

Buy the best performance and most reliable Desktop SATA 3.5" at the most affordable prices....

View Products Link
Solid State Drives (SSD)

Solid State Drives (SSD)

Buy SSD the best performance and most reliable solid state drives at the most affordable prices....

View Products Link
Laptop SATA  2.5"

Laptop SATA 2.5"

Laptop Hard Drives, Internal Hard drives for laptop upgrades, Check out our great selection of...

View Products Link
External Hard Drives

External Hard Drives

The Best Online Shopping Prices for all External Hard Drives, Find low prices on a wide selection...

View Products Link