Computer - Parts Computer - Parts

Peripherals - Monitors Peripherals - Monitors

Estimated delivery time 2-6 days

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Warranty2 Years
Zyxel, 4718937510344
81.78 
(Including VAT)
91-010-204001B
2 Years
61 item(s)
+
Add to wish list

Zyxel 91-010-204001B ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Cabling Type1000Base-SX
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance550 m
FeaturesDigital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
Interfaces1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
Compatible Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

More Details

Manufacturer:
Zyxel
Product Code:
B772763
EAN Code:
4718937510344

No posts found

Write a review

Products from Same Category