3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

3rd Party V250101

Hover over an image to enlarge

GLC-SX-MMD-C
41.95 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
GLC-SX-MMD-C
Product Code:V250101
EAN Code:4053162369771
Manufacturer:3rd Party
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

3rd Party GLC-SX-MMD-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode

3rd Party 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM DOM (GLC-SX-MMD-C)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V250101
EAN Code:
4053162369771
Manufacturer:
3rd Party

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.