0 Your Cart

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

Allied Telesis 4253296

Hover over an image to enlarge

154.24 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
990-001199-00
Product Code:4253296
EAN Code:0767035182346
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Allied Telesis 990-001199-00 Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

The AT-SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 15km The AT-SPF series SFPs are compatible with a limited number of SFP compatible products.Call or check with your Allied Telesis sales rep for details.

Feature list

Connectivity technology: Wired
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m
Operating temperature T-T: 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity H-H: 0 - 70 %
Storage relative humidity H-H: 0 - 80 %
Operating altitude: 0 - 3000 m
Interface: LC

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 100BASEFX 15KM (990-001199-00)

More Details

Product Code:
4253296
EAN Code:
0767035182346
Manufacturer:
Allied Telesis

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.