0 Your Cart

DIGITUS / Patch cable / LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) / 5 m / fibre optic / 62.5 / 125 micron / OM1 / halogen-free, booted | DK-2631-05

Assmann/Digitus 5092349

Hover over an image to enlarge

11.15 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
DK-2631-05
Product Code:5092349
EAN Code:4016032249245
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus

DIGITUS / Patch cable / LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) / 5 m / fibre optic / 62.5 / 125 micron / OM1 / halogen-free, booted | DK-2631-05

Special Features

  • LC/ST connector
  • Halogen free cable
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule

Product Specification

Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM1
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, booted , ceramic ferrule
Length 5 m
Connectors 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connectors (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
5092349
EAN Code:
4016032249245
Manufacturer:
Assmann/Digitus
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.