AT-SPEX 2KM MMF 1000BASE

Allied Telesis 4253589

Hover over an image to enlarge

990-002556-00
109.08 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
990-002556-00
Product Code:4253589
EAN Code:0767035190662
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Allied Telesis 990-002556-00 AT-SPEX 2KM MMF 1000BASE

AT-SPEX 2KM MMF 1000BASE

The AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-Mode Fibre 1310nm option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 1250 Mbit/s
Connectivity technology: Wired
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m
Sensitivity: -1 dBm
Plug and Play: Y
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity range: 0 - 85 %
Operating altitude: 0 - 3000 m
Interface: LC

AT-SPEX 2KM MMF 1000BASE

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
4253589
EAN Code:
0767035190662
Manufacturer:
Allied Telesis

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.