0 Your Cart

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402LL-02M-G)

BELKIN 086A446

Hover over an image to enlarge

33.36 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
F2F402LL-02M-G
Product Code:086A446
EAN Code:0722868601266
Manufacturer:BELKIN

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

BELKIN F2F402LL-02M-G Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402LL-02M-G)

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402LL-02M-G)

The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.

Feature list

Cable length: 2 m

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402LL-02M-G)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
086A446
EAN Code:
0722868601266
Manufacturer:
BELKIN

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.