0 Your Cart

Cisco Transceiver module GLC-SX-MM-C

Hover over an image to enlarge

22.50 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
GLC-SX-MM-C
Product Code:V250035
EAN Code:4712176182843
Manufacturer:Cisco - OEM

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Cisco - OEM GLC-SX-MM-C Cisco Transceiver module GLC-SX-MM-C

Cisco Transceiver module GLC-SX-MM-C

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 micrometer FDDI-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m.

Feature list

Weight: 75 g
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 70 °C

Cisco Transceiver module GLC-SX-MM-C

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V250035
EAN Code:
4712176182843
Manufacturer:
Cisco - OEM

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.