Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

Cisco 677D806

Hover over an image to enlarge

985.49 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
28 Είδη
+
GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Product Code:677D806
Manufacturer:Cisco
EAN Code:0882658074172

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network Figure 1. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers
The 100BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers.

Feature list

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
Interface: SFP
Connectivity technology: Wired
Dimensions W x D x H: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Weight: 75 g
Cabling technology: 100BASE-LX/LH
Maximum operating distance: 10000 m
Fiber type: MMF, SMF
Transmit power: -3 - -9.5 dBm
Connectors: LC-PC
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Cisco
Product Code:
677D806
EAN Code:
0882658074172

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.