Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

Cisco 677J332

Hover over an image to enlarge

915.92 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
68 Είδη
+
SFP-10G-LRM=
Product Code:677J332
Manufacturer:Cisco
EAN Code:0882658167119

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface FDDI grade multimode fiber MMF. To ensure that specifications are met over FDDI-grade, OM1 and OM2 fibers, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cord. No mode conditioning patch cord is required for applications over OM3.

Feature list

Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 300 m
Operating temperature range T-T: 32 - 158 °F
Connectivity technology: Wired
Hot-swap: Y
Weight: 75 g
Dimensions WxDxH: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Power consumption typical: 1 W
Storage temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Interface: SFP
Fiber type: MMF/SMF

10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Cisco
Product Code:
677J332
EAN Code:
0882658167119

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.