0 Your Cart

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

Cisco - OEM V250091

Hover over an image to enlarge

98.32 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
SFP-10G-SR-C
Product Code:V250091
EAN Code:4053162132399
Manufacturer:Cisco - OEM

Cisco - OEM SFP-10G-SR-C 10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
SFP transceiver type: SR
Plug and Play: Y
Hot-swap: Y
Wavelength: 850 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode

10GBASE-SR S 10GBASE-SR

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V250091
EAN Code:
4053162132399
Manufacturer:
Cisco - OEM

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.