Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
0 Your Cart

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-03M-G)

BELKIN 086A450

Hover over an image to enlarge

26.36 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
F2F402L7-03M-G
Product Code:086A450
Manufacturer:BELKIN
EAN Code:0722868601235

BELKIN F2F402L7-03M-G Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-03M-G)

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-03M-G)

Belkin's 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cables are backward-compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to triple the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers VCSELs.

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Cable length: 3 m
Connectors: 2 x LC/ 2 x SC
Cable colour: Blue
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

Belkin CABLE FIBRE DUPLEX MULTIMODE (F2F402L7-03M-G)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
BELKIN
Product Code:
086A450
EAN Code:
0722868601235

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.