Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Mcab H191431

Hover over an image to enlarge

26.73 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
14 Είδη
+
7003318
Product Code:H191431
Manufacturer:Mcab
EAN Code:4260134934497

Mcab 7003318 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Feature list

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender type: male/male
Cable type: OFNR
Cable length: 10 m
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 50 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
REACH compliance: N
Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: OP-03-05001, GR-326-CORE, IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-2, IA/EIA-568 B, Bellcore GR-409-CORE & OFNR-UL/CSA FT-4, IEC60754-2, IEC60332-1, IEC61034
Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C

M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), ST multi-mode (M), 10m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron (7003318)

Length:
10.0m

Χαρακτηριστικά

Manufacturer:
Mcab
Product Code:
H191431
EAN Code:
4260134934497

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗ ΣΤΗΝ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεαν αποστολη σε ολες τις παραγγελιες άνω των € 100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παραλαβε τα προιοντα σου, τη μερα και την ωρα που σε βολευει,

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Ολα τα προιοντα καλυπτονται από εγγυηση καλης λειτουργιας για 2 χρονια